Deskripsi Iklan

Zhang You 张优

|| || || Leave a komentar
Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress











/[ 0 komentar Untuk Artikel Zhang You 张优]\

Poskan Komentar